IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Hermes4225125321611115083
2LeKi402299721621204282
3Ketterä43201310461351191674
4Jokipojat4216131358129128166
5SaPKo3918156331401271363
6TUTO Hockey4115161073115109662
7K-Vantaa421518945126131-558
8RoKi4114161156111128-1758
9KeuPa HT3915177431191061356
10Peliitat4211171459109135-2652
11IPK401323422121156-3545
12KOOVEE411025633115173-5839
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
LARINMAA, JOONAS4041192134231134
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO334115183124766
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE304015152732-541
LEINONEN, TONI27379183025510
KOKKOLA, TATU26391511262606
KOIVISTO, MIKA21429122726124
TIALA, TAAVI18428101621-552
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO18422164031947
RAITANEN, LASSI17295122628-238
OLKKONEN, JOEL16283132126-516
LEHIKOINEN, ESA16401153024624
RISSANEN, EETU1342671925-612
HUHDANPÄÄ, LAURI1042371526-1110
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Tuotteet

Jokipojat somessa