IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • maanantai
    25
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • keskiviikko
    27
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    29
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • lauantai
    30
    maalis
    17:00
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Hermes5029165321801334795
2LeKi50261410731941553995
3Ketterä50221414771631412287
4SaPKo50221810551771591881
5TUTO Hockey50201812841511302180
6Jokipojat5019171468151151077
7RoKi5018201257138164-2671
8KeuPa HT50182210551511391269
9IPK502025532160180-2068
10K-Vantaa5017231046138158-2065
11Peliitat5014211569134158-2463
12KOOVEE501330734141210-6949
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
LARINMAA, JOONAS434920233630636
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE404819213735243
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO354916193329476
KOKKOLA, TATU34461915362978
LEINONEN, TONI334511223930914
KOIVISTO, MIKA224910123030024
TIALA, TAAVI225010121826-854
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO215031851381353
LEHIKOINEN, ESA19461183829928
OLKKONEN, JOEL18344142330-718
RAITANEN, LASSI18376122931-242
RISSANEN, EETU1449772128-714
HUHDANPÄÄ, LAURI1249481831-1314
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Tuotteet

Jokipojat somessa