IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    21
    marras
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    24
    marras
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Ilmaisottelu
  • keskiviikko
    28
    marras
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    30
    marras
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    RoKi
    RoKi
  • lauantai
    1
    joulu
    17:00
    IPK
    IPK
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    5
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • perjantai
    7
    joulu
    18:30
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    8
    joulu
    17:00
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    12
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • perjantai
    14
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
  • perjantai
    28
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    IPK
    IPK
  • lauantai
    29
    joulu
    17:00
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    4
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
  • keskiviikko
    9
    tammi
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    11
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hermes
    Hermes
  • keskiviikko
    16
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • perjantai
    18
    tammi
    18:30
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    19
    tammi
    17:00
    LeKi
    LeKi
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    23
    tammi
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    26
    tammi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1LeKi1810533069501936
2Hermes179533064501433
3Jokipojat18846335043733
4Ketterä16853214743429
5RoKi17656424743428
6KeuPa HT17872025245726
7SaPKo157622049371225
8TUTO Hockey16763124644225
9K-Vantaa17683125052-222
10KOOVEE16493124970-2116
11Peliitat16385053757-2014
12IPK173113124268-2613
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
LARINMAA, JOONAS151787151146
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO151887139436
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE111774117431
KOIVISTO, MIKA1018461110114
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO1018191771010
RISSANEN, EETU9185411928
LEINONEN, TONI8132610552
KOKKOLA, TATU715349542
OLKKONEN, JOEL717161416-20
RAITANEN, LASSI61306131214
TIALA, TAAVI5183278-134
LEHIKOINEN, ESA5180511836
ELOMAA, ELIAS4152244016
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Tuotteet

Jokipojat somessa