IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä50261113851881276199
2IPK502214141041971663190
3Jokipojat5024179361791681184
4SaPKo5022171165167160783
5KOOVEE50211712751981831582
6KeuPa HT5020171358189182778
7TUTO Hockey5020181257167160777
8Hermes502120927164160474
9K-Vantaa5018221046169169068
10RoKi5013211688159171-1263
11Peliitat5014251165150187-3759
12Hokki501032853122216-9443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
KIVINEN, SAKU424721213437-332
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO4250202247301718
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO4149132842291370
VARTTINEN, MATIAS41411724363064
LARINMAA, JOONAS35505302650-2418
RAITANEN, LASSI32408243733444
KOKKOLA, TATU315014172939-106
TIALA, TAAVI294810193025520
AND, TERRY2543121342281426
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO244811133326712
LEHIKOINEN, ESA223581438271161
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE174031434241016
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17437102332-92
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Jokipojat somessa