IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    23
    tammi
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    26
    tammi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey
  • perjantai
    1
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
  • lauantai
    2
    helmi
    15:00
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    13
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    LeKi
    LeKi
  • lauantai
    16
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
  • keskiviikko
    20
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
  • lauantai
    23
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
  • perjantai
    1
    maalis
    18:30
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    2
    maalis
    17:00
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    6
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    8
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • keskiviikko
    13
    maalis
    18:30
    RoKi
    RoKi
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    15
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    IPK
    IPK

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Hermes34209532136924468
2LeKi341897611321023067
3TUTO Hockey351511972103861761
4Jokipojat361512945108103558
5Ketterä351512844107106157
6SaPKo3215134311131021152
7RoKi3413138449699-351
8KeuPa HT33131552397861146
9K-Vantaa341315615104107-346
10Peliitat34814123986109-2339
11IPK33111931294130-3637
12KOOVEE3482242295149-5430
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
LARINMAA, JOONAS3335161729171230
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO263512142719856
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE243513112229-739
LEINONEN, TONI2231715242318
KOKKOLA, TATU20331192124-34
KOIVISTO, MIKA19368112320320
RAITANEN, LASSI16284122525038
TIALA, TAAVI1536781516-144
LEHIKOINEN, ESA15361142720724
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO15361143428643
RISSANEN, EETU1336671917212
OLKKONEN, JOEL1122291518-32
HUHDANPÄÄ, LAURI1036371519-410
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Tuotteet

Jokipojat somessa