IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    25
    tammi
    17:00
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    29
    tammi
    18:30
    IPK
    IPK
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    1
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
  • keskiviikko
    5
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hokki
    Hokki
  • keskiviikko
    12
    helmi
    18:30
    RoKi
    RoKi
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    14
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
  • keskiviikko
    19
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • perjantai
    21
    helmi
    18:30
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    22
    helmi
    17:00
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    26
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
  • perjantai
    28
    helmi
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    29
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • keskiviikko
    4
    maalis
    18:30
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    6
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey
  • keskiviikko
    11
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1KOOVEE351889631531163769
2Ketterä34179835120952562
3IPK3315108711261071960
4SaPKo3517126241211051659
5Jokipojat3517126241301161459
6TUTO Hockey361614633124116857
7KeuPa HT3214117431221121053
8Hermes331413606111106548
9K-Vantaa351017835108129-2141
10Peliitat35819844102137-3536
11Hokki3482065191148-5735
12RoKi31615105593114-2133
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS34341519282624
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO3235161636201614
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO293482134211348
LARINMAA, JOONAS27355222140-1914
KIVINEN, SAKU263214122023-330
RAITANEN, LASSI21265162517824
KOKKOLA, TATU19357122229-72
TIALA, TAAVI19335142321210
AND, TERRY183410833191424
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO1834992515106
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17337102026-62
LEHIKOINEN, ESA16257933191434
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE142531131181310
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Jokipojat somessa