IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    26
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
  • perjantai
    28
    helmi
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    29
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • keskiviikko
    4
    maalis
    18:30
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    6
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey
  • keskiviikko
    11
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä4423912751591124788
2Jokipojat4422148351641471777
3SaPKo4521159451571372076
4TUTO Hockey45201411561561401676
5KOOVEE44191411741761562075
6IPK43181312931621451775
7KeuPa HT4417151257162160268
8Hermes451819817141142-163
9K-Vantaa451422936142158-1654
10RoKi4410191587137154-1753
11Peliitat451224954131167-3650
12Hokki441026853114183-6943
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS41411724363064
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO4044182246252118
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO3943132641251652
KIVINEN, SAKU364119173033-332
LARINMAA, JOONAS31445262443-1916
RAITANEN, LASSI28357213428640
TIALA, TAAVI26429172922718
AND, TERRY2441121240281226
KOKKOLA, TATU244410142634-84
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO23421013312388
LEHIKOINEN, ESA213281338241436
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17377102227-52
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE163431332221010
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Jokipojat somessa