IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    16
    marras
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
  • lauantai
    17
    marras
    17:00
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    21
    marras
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    24
    marras
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Ilmaisottelu
  • keskiviikko
    28
    marras
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    30
    marras
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    RoKi
    RoKi
  • lauantai
    1
    joulu
    17:00
    IPK
    IPK
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    5
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • perjantai
    7
    joulu
    18:30
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    8
    joulu
    17:00
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    12
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • perjantai
    14
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
  • perjantai
    28
    joulu
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    IPK
    IPK
  • lauantai
    29
    joulu
    17:00
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    4
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
  • keskiviikko
    9
    tammi
    18:30
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    11
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hermes
    Hermes
  • keskiviikko
    16
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • perjantai
    18
    tammi
    18:30
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    19
    tammi
    17:00
    LeKi
    LeKi
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1LeKi1610333066402636
2Hermes169433063481533
3Jokipojat16745324235729
4Ketterä15852114239327
5KeuPa HT15762024442223
6SaPKo146622046351122
7RoKi15456424241122
8TUTO Hockey15663123942-322
9K-Vantaa15573124348-519
10Peliitat15375053554-1914
11IPK15393124258-1613
12KOOVEE15393124668-2213
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
LARINMAA, JOONAS11155611834
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO11166596332
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE10156410734
KOIVISTO, MIKA916458804
RISSANEN, EETU816539908
LEINONEN, TONI711259272
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO71616137610
KOKKOLA, TATU513237342
OLKKONEN, JOEL515141114-30
RAITANEN, LASSI5110511924
ELOMAA, ELIAS4142244016
HUHDANPÄÄ, LAURI4161378-18
LEHIKOINEN, ESA416049816
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Tuotteet

Jokipojat somessa