IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    22
    tammi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • lauantai
    25
    tammi
    17:00
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    29
    tammi
    18:30
    IPK
    IPK
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    1
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
  • keskiviikko
    5
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Hokki
    Hokki
  • keskiviikko
    12
    helmi
    18:30
    RoKi
    RoKi
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    14
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KOOVEE
    KOOVEE
  • keskiviikko
    19
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • perjantai
    21
    helmi
    18:30
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    22
    helmi
    17:00
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    26
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
  • perjantai
    28
    helmi
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    29
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • keskiviikko
    4
    maalis
    18:30
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    6
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey
  • keskiviikko
    11
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1KOOVEE351889631531163769
2Ketterä33178835117912662
3IPK3315108711261071960
4TUTO Hockey361614633124116857
5Jokipojat3416126241261131356
6SaPKo3416126241151041156
7KeuPa HT3214117431221121053
8Hermes331413606111106548
9K-Vantaa341017725103125-2239
10Peliitat3481974398132-3435
11Hokki3381965190142-5235
12RoKi31615105593114-2133
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS33331419272524
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO3134161535191610
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO293382133211248
LARINMAA, JOONAS26345212037-1712
KIVINEN, SAKU253114111923-430
RAITANEN, LASSI21255162417724
TIALA, TAAVI19325142219310
KOKKOLA, TATU18347112127-62
AND, TERRY17339832191324
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO173398241596
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17327101926-72
LEHIKOINEN, ESA16247931161534
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE132421129181110
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Jokipojat somessa