IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    19
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Peliitat
    Peliitat
  • perjantai
    21
    helmi
    18:30
    Hermes
    Hermes
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    22
    helmi
    17:00
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • keskiviikko
    26
    helmi
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    KeuPa HT
    KeuPa HT
  • perjantai
    28
    helmi
    18:30
    SaPKo
    SaPKo
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • lauantai
    29
    helmi
    17:00 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
  • keskiviikko
    4
    maalis
    18:30
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Kiekko-Vantaa
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
  • perjantai
    6
    maalis
    18:30 PKS Areena
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat
    TUTO Hockey
    TUTO Hockey
  • keskiviikko
    11
    maalis
    18:30
    Ketterä
    Ketterä
    Jokipojat
    Jokipojat

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä4221912751511084382
2KOOVEE43191410731751542174
3SaPKo4321148351481272174
4IPK41181211921571381974
5TUTO Hockey44201410461541391574
6Jokipojat4120147341561411570
7KeuPa HT4216141257158156265
8Hermes431719707136139-358
9K-Vantaa431321936134155-2151
10RoKi429191486128146-1849
11Peliitat421222844124154-3048
12Hokki421024853110174-6443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS39401722333034
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO3741172043241918
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO3740112639241550
KIVINEN, SAKU343819152931-232
LARINMAA, JOONAS31415262342-1916
RAITANEN, LASSI28327213425938
TIALA, TAAVI25398172922718
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO233910133121108
AND, TERRY2238121038261226
KOKKOLA, TATU22419132432-84
LEHIKOINEN, ESA192971235231236
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17367102127-62
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE153131232221010
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit

Uusimmat videot

Jokipojat somessa