IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä4221912751511084382
2SaPKo4421149451531312276
3IPK42181212931611431875
4KOOVEE43191410731751542174
5TUTO Hockey44201410461541391574
6Jokipojat4221147341591431673
7KeuPa HT4317141257161157468
8Hermes441819707138140-261
9K-Vantaa441322936135157-2251
10RoKi429191486128146-1849
11Peliitat431223844126157-3148
12Hokki431025853111177-6643
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS41411724363064
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO4042182246242218
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO3941132641241750
KIVINEN, SAKU343919152932-332
LARINMAA, JOONAS31425262342-1916
RAITANEN, LASSI28337213426840
TIALA, TAAVI25408172922718
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO234010133121108
KOKKOLA, TATU22429132533-84
AND, TERRY2239121038271126
LEHIKOINEN, ESA203071337241336
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17367102127-62
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE153231232221010
SIIRONEN, TEEMU1441682118320
JOKI, NICO12210122315849
BLOMBERG, NIKI1238483833518
SALMELA, SANTERI1035552429-534
BRYGGER, JONNE942361715212
TAMMELA, JUSSI5163268-233
HARTTUNEN, JULIUS524051312116
MUTANEN, SAMI51623612-60
SILVENNOINEN, SANTERI311034400
SEPPÄLÄ, OSKARI32612131216
TAPONEN, ROOPE226020000
KOTKANIEMI, KASPERI1410100032
KUKKOLA, JULIUS03000000
INKINEN, ALEKSI01000000
JUVONEN, JUHO01001100
RUOTSI, JESSE03000000
HÄMÄLÄINEN, NIKO020001-10
PULKKINEN, TATU08002202
SALAMA, DOMINIK012000000
ULANDER, ELIAS0110026-410
HAAPALAINEN, VILLE010001-10
ERONEN, IIRO02000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit