IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1LeKi1610333066402636
2Hermes169433063481533
3Jokipojat16745324235729
4Ketterä15852114239327
5KeuPa HT15762024442223
6SaPKo146622046351122
7RoKi15456424241122
8TUTO Hockey15663123942-322
9K-Vantaa15573124348-519
10Peliitat15375053554-1914
11IPK15393124258-1613
12KOOVEE15393124668-2213
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO11166596332
LARINMAA, JOONAS11155611834
VÄYRYNEN, JANNE10156410734
KOIVISTO, MIKA916458804
RISSANEN, EETU816539908
LEINONEN, TONI711259272
TERÄVÄINEN, EERO71616137610
KOKKOLA, TATU513237342
RAITANEN, LASSI5110511924
OLKKONEN, JOEL515141114-30
HUHDANPÄÄ, LAURI4161378-18
ELOMAA, ELIAS4142244016
TIALA, TAAVI4162268-234
LEHIKOINEN, ESA416049816
HÄMÄLÄINEN, JANNE3161258-30
SEPPÄLÄ, NIKO2160286212
AHTONEN, TUOMAS2161147-34
ERVASTI, NIKO213026420
LAHTINEN, TEEMU29023032
ROUHIAINEN, AKSELI19011014
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI111014312
HARALD, JOONAS016000000
HALONEN, NIILO016000000
WACKLIN, VILJAMI04001100
HÄMÄLÄINEN, NIKO03000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit