IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Jokipojat
Jokipojat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1KOOVEE351889631531163769
2Ketterä34179835120952562
3IPK3315108711261071960
4SaPKo3517126241211051659
5Jokipojat3517126241301161459
6TUTO Hockey361614633124116857
7KeuPa HT3214117431221121053
8Hermes331413606111106548
9K-Vantaa351017835108129-2141
10Peliitat35819844102137-3536
11Hokki3482065191148-5735
12RoKi31615105593114-2133
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VARTTINEN, MATIAS34341519282624
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO3235161636201614
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO293482134211348
LARINMAA, JOONAS27355222140-1914
KIVINEN, SAKU263214122023-330
RAITANEN, LASSI21265162517824
TIALA, TAAVI19335142321210
KOKKOLA, TATU19357122229-72
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO1834992515106
AND, TERRY183410833191424
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17337102026-62
LEHIKOINEN, ESA16257933191434
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE142531131181310
JOKI, NICO11190111915424
SIIRONEN, TEEMU1035641613318
SALMELA, SANTERI829441724-730
BRYGGER, JONNE83535151148
BLOMBERG, NIKI832263328514
HARTTUNEN, JULIUS524051312116
MUTANEN, SAMI5112358-30
TAMMELA, JUSSI3112145-133
SILVENNOINEN, SANTERI310034400
TAPONEN, ROOPE220020000
SEPPÄLÄ, OSKARI1190178-14
KOTKANIEMI, KASPERI1350100032
HÄMÄLÄINEN, NIKO020001-10
INKINEN, ALEKSI01000000
ULANDER, ELIAS0110026-410
HAAPALAINEN, VILLE010001-10
KUKKOLA, JULIUS01000000
SALAMA, DOMINIK012000000
PULKKINEN, TATU07002202
ERONEN, IIRO02000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit